PEACE

SPONSORED BY: Leitha Zeller

Peace

He is a gentle giant. One of the bigger boys in the yard, he is learning to grow into his body. His yearling year has been filled with adventures with his siblings.

Parents: Jefe x Razz

Born: 5/25/2020

Position: Team

Favorite thing: Get big pets and love on his humans

Nickname: Peace Man